“Collocation” has the same meaning as defined by the FCC in 47 C.F.R. § 1.6002(g), as may be amended, which defines that term as: (1) mounting or installing an antenna facility on a preexisting structure; and/or (2) modifying a structure for the purpose of mounting or installing an antenna facility on that structure. Notwithstanding the foregoing, for eligible facilities requests only, “collocation” has the same meaning as provided in 47 C.F.R. § 1.6100(b)(2), as may be amended, which defines that term as Page 147 of 462 ORDINANCE NO. PAGE 11 “[t]he mounting or installation of transmission equipment on an